Workleap Officevibe
Officevibe offers HR tools for employee engagement, including Pulse Surveys, eNPS® scoring, and anonymous feedback. It promotes peer recognition and appreciation, supports customizable surveys, and provides insights to improve workplace culture and productivity.
★ 3.0 average rating
About Workleap Officevibe
Workleap Officevibe is a platform designed to help HR professionals and managers improve workplace culture and productivity. It offers tools for engagement, recognition, and performance management. The platform provides insights to enhance the work environment through features like Pulse Surveys, eNPS scoring, and anonymous feedback. Officevibe also promotes peer recognition and allows for personalized collections to honor employees who embody company values. It's a comprehensive employee experience solution that offers customizable surveys and encourages feedback implementation to boost productivity. The platform also promotes a culture of appreciation by celebrating success.
Key Features
- ✓Ad-free
- ✓Human Resource Management
- ✓Employee Recognition
- ✓Real-time feedback
- ✓Employee Engagement
- ✓Employee Performance Management
Top Alternatives
See all →
Bleexo
★ 2.1A leading suite of tools to boost employee engagement and your teams’potential.

BRAVO
★ 2.6BRAVO is a smart inspection solution that is designed to define, support, inspect, and maintain each and every quality management process and regulatory requirements. Just few clicks will transform your operations, free your mind, no more going on chaotic schedules and no due...

Feebee
★ 2.7Transform your feedback culture with Feebee's seamless integration with Slack. Gain transparency, control, and growth opportunities through 360° Performance Reviews, Appraisals, Recognition, Company Values, and eNPS—all in one convenient platform.

Qualee Technology
★ 3.0Qualee is an award winning employee experience platform designed to empower organisational alignment and belonging. We make it simple for companies of all sizes to drive continuous engagement, gather actionable insights and curate exciting journeys.
Frequently asked questions
What is Workleap Officevibe?
Officevibe offers HR tools for employee engagement, including Pulse Surveys, eNPS® scoring, and anonymous feedback. It promotes peer recognition and appreciation, supports customizable surveys, and provides insights to improve workplace culture and productivity. It is listed under the Freemium • Proprietary license model in the SaaS Lenz directory.
Is Workleap Officevibe free to use?
Workleap Officevibe is listed as Freemium • Proprietary in our directory. Pricing and plan details can change, so check the official website for current terms before committing.
What platforms does Workleap Officevibe run on?
Workleap Officevibe is available on Online, Software as a Service SaaS, so you can use it across the devices your team already works with.
Who develops Workleap Officevibe?
Workleap Officevibe is developed by Workleap Platform Inc.. You can find more background and documentation on the product's official website.
What are the best alternatives to Workleap Officevibe?
Popular alternatives to Workleap Officevibe include Bleexo, BRAVO, Feebee, Qualee Technology, TeamBuzz. Compare their features, license models, and platforms on the SaaS Lenz alternatives page.