Skip to content
FS Poster logo

FS Poster

FS Poster is WordPress social auto posting plugin that allows you to auto-publish posts to most popular social networks at the same time. With FS Poster, it is also possible to schedule posts, re-publish previously created posts, and so on.

★ 1.9 average rating

Paid • ProprietaryOnlineSoftware as a Service SaaSBy FS Code

About FS Poster

Top-rated WordPress auto poster and posts scheduling plugin. Post automatically to 14 social networks straight from your WordPress dashboard. FS Poster is WordPress social auto posting plugin that allows you to auto-publish posts to most popular social networks at the same time. You will be able to publish your WordPress posts to 14 social networks at the same time: Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, LinkedIn, Pinterest, VKontakte, Reddit, Tumblr, Odnoklassniki, Plurk, Google My Business, Telegram, Medium, Wordpress based sites. With FS Poster, it is also possible to schedule posts, re-publish previously created posts, and so on. This plugin simplifies your social media management experience and helps get rid of boring and time-consuming manual works

Key Features

  • ✓Social Media Automation

Frequently asked questions

What is FS Poster?

FS Poster is WordPress social auto posting plugin that allows you to auto-publish posts to most popular social networks at the same time. With FS Poster, it is also possible to schedule posts, re-publish previously created posts, and so on. It is listed under the Paid • Proprietary license model in the SaaS Lenz directory.

Is FS Poster free to use?

FS Poster is listed as Paid • Proprietary in our directory. Pricing and plan details can change, so check the official website for current terms before committing.

What platforms does FS Poster run on?

FS Poster is available on Online, Software as a Service SaaS, so you can use it across the devices your team already works with.

Who develops FS Poster?

FS Poster is developed by FS Code. You can find more background and documentation on the product's official website.