
Exactly.com
The business-oriented payment system will definitely help to achieve success. Unlimited opening of bank cards for employees. Simple management of financial expenses and track incoming payments.
★ 1.9 average rating
About Exactly.com
The business-oriented payment system will definitely help to achieve success. Unlimited opening of bank cards for employees. Simple management of financial expenses and track incoming payments.
Key Features
- ✓Payment Processing
- ✓Mobile payment
- ✓Payment Gateway Integration
Top Alternatives
See all →
PayRequest
★ 1.1PayRequest is a Payment Platform where you can create payment links via Stripe or Mollie, clients can receive reminders via email or sms.

Plink
★ 2.7Plink makes smart links. Plink smart links route listeners into installed Podcast Apps after recognizing their device, geo, and OS. Podcasts also have Plink Show Pages with Apps links for Apple and Google Podcasts, Spotify, Overcast, and more.

Stripe
Stripe helps you create any type of payments flow—from e-commerce to recurring billing and everything in between. Stripe enables you to accept payments in minutes. Stripe makes recurring and subscription-based billing easy.
Frequently asked questions
What is Exactly.com?
The business-oriented payment system will definitely help to achieve success. Unlimited opening of bank cards for employees. Simple management of financial expenses and track incoming payments. It is listed under the Paid • Proprietary license model in the SaaS Lenz directory.
Is Exactly.com free to use?
Exactly.com is listed as Paid • Proprietary in our directory. Pricing and plan details can change, so check the official website for current terms before committing.
What platforms does Exactly.com run on?
Exactly.com is available on Online, Software as a Service SaaS, so you can use it across the devices your team already works with.
What are the best alternatives to Exactly.com?
Popular alternatives to Exactly.com include PayRequest, Plink, Stripe. Compare their features, license models, and platforms on the SaaS Lenz alternatives page.